2000-ben nappali tagozaton diplomázottak névsora:

 
Anschau Péter
Aradi Réka
Arany Beáta
Bátori Melinda
Bencze Árpád
Benedek Attila
Benedek Zsanett
Bérczes Endre
Biacs Balázs
Bodnár Zsuzsa
Bodolai Zsuzsa
Bogár Tamás
Bohn Krisztina
Boór András
Borosházi Tamás
Bors András
Borsos Melinda
Borsovicz Judit
Budai Viktor
Budinszky Dóra
Czirják Ágnes
Császár Imre
Cse Zoltán
Csiki Melitta
Csiky Csenge
Csiky Orsolya
Csipak Csilla
Csiszár Balázs
Csőre Imre
Csutorás László
Dalos Tamás
Danka Tibor
Dékány Diána
Dékány Tibor
Deli Domicián
Demény András
Déri Attila
Dobai Zsolt
Dobos Gabriella
Dolgos Krisztina
Domoki Boglárka
Döbrönte Tamás
Draskóczy Gergely
Dudics Krisztián
Elekes Klára
Ercsényi Miklós
Fábián András

Fábri Rózsa
Fekete Csaba
Fekete Krisztina
Félix Tamás
Fialovszky Tamás
Finta Sándor
Franta Eszter
Freund Tamás
Fuferenda Edit
Fülöp Erika
Füstös Attila
Gacsályi Zsolt
Galina Zoltán
Gémes Tamás
Gereben Péter
Gerendi Gábor
Gondos Gábor
Gróza Péter
Gyürki Kiss Pál
Hajdú Mária
Hajdú Tamás
Halmos Balázs
Halmos Tamás
Haraszti Géza
Hefelle Karolina
Hende Attila Marcell
Herczeg Tamás
Hernyák Emese
Híves Melinda
Horváth Ákos
Horváth Ildikó
Horváth Katalin
Huszti Csaba
Igar Péter
Imreh Péter
Ivanics Éva
Ivony Balázs
Juhász Róbert
Kakas László
Kampis Gábor
Kapcsos Éva
Kapsza Enikő
Karaba Tamás
Karli Gyula
Kaszás Sándor
Kátai Éva
Kerényi Zoltán

Kérey Csilla
Knapecz Andrea
Komáromi Anna
Konorót Krisztina
Korda Zsolt
Korintus Balázs
Kovács András
Kovács Krisztián
Kovács Márton
Kovacsics Beáta
Krébesz Rita
Kún Mariann
Laczó Zoltán
Lehoczki Fülöp
Lele Judit
Letfusz Katalin
Linczmayer Zoltán
Lipka Balázs
Major Attila
Mann Norbert
Mari Szilvia
Márton Csilla
Máthé Zsóka
Mayer Brigitta
Módi Miklós
Monus Krisztián
Mórocz Tamás
Murányi Csaba
Nágel Barbara
Nagy Erzsébet
Nagy Tímea
Natta Anikó
Németh András
Németh Dániel
Niczki Tamás
Nitschmann Corinna
Novák Róbert
Nyemcsók Sándor
Nyitrai Tünde
Obert Krisztián
Országh István
Pápai László
Pataki Andor
Pécsi Zsuzsanna
Prekuta Réka
Radácsy Roland
Rákos Csaba
Rehák Nóra
Reiner Róbert
Reischl Júlia
Reith András
Rendi Béla
Répás Éva
Riez Zoltán
Riz Balázs
Rohács Viktor
Rosenberger Szilvia
Roszik Pál
Rózsa Károly
Sagát Ágnes
Schändl Zsófia
Schádl Zoltán
Schiller Ádám
Schuszter Dániel
Sebetény Tamás
Sebők Péter
Seregély Beáta
Seres László
Simonics Gábor
Skoumal Gabriella
Soós Katalin
Stein Zoltán
Suhajda Eszter
Svéd Miklós
Szabó Gyula
Szabó Tibor
Szakonyi Gábor
Szalai Márta
Szatmári Gábor
Szebeni Zsuzsanna
Szelei Gábor
Szénási Zsolt
Szentandrási Dóra
Szentkuti Viktor
Sziki Gábor
Sziksz Tibor
Szilágyi Erzsébet
Szombati Zoltán
Szőke Andor
Szűcs Szabolcs
Takács Attila
Takács László
Takács Mária
Terbe Rita
Timár Lőrinc
Tombor Balázs
Tóth Adrienne
Tóth Balázs
Tóth Csaba
Tóth László
Tóth Zoltán
Tóth-Szabó Balázs
Turján Csaba
Unicsovics István
Valkai Csaba
Vanyó László
Varga Gabriella
Varga Péter
Vargyas Attila
Vass László
Vaszkó Ildikó
Vecsey-Körmendi Andrea
Virágh Zsolt
Visnyei Györgyi
Völgyi Botond
Witzl Zsolt
Zólyomi Zoltán
Zombor Gábor
Zsembery Ákos

 
2000-ben diplomát szerzett szakmérnöki hallgatók névsora:

Műemlékvédelmi
szakmérnöki szakon:

Ács István
Benczédi Sándor
Fehér Judít
Gyetvai Balogh Ágnes
Kovács Borbála
Paál József
Szécsi Zoltán
Tarnay Tünde
Tóth Nicoletta
Vándor András

Városépítési-Városgazdasági
szakmérnöki szakon:

Benedekné Bagyinszki Mária
Erdélyi Enikő
Kenyeresné Bara Katalin
Kiss Jenő Ferenc
Péntek György
Simonyi Sándor
Szabó Gábor
Szabó László
Vanek Tünde Ilona
Tóth István
Tomicskó Gábor
Turcsányi Csaba
Váli Gábriella

Kiegészítő szakon:

Bánhidi László
Bulcsu Tamás
Csökmei László
Csengei Tamás
Czira Roland István
Egresitsné Weinacht Ildikó
Erdődiné Csízi Mária
Erhetics Lajos
Kádár Csilla
Kovács Katalin
Mákos József
Major Krisztina
Molnár Attila
Pál Endre
Simoncsik Mária
Somogyi László
Széll Attila László
Tóth István
Tomicskó Gábor
Turcsányi Csaba
Váli Gábriella

 

vissza